Exhibitors

3C Corrosion Control Company
Booth: 54 & 59
www.3ccc.se
Email: Bjorn Lindell

A&E Systems
Booth: 05
www.ae-sys.com
Email: Chris Harrey

Advanced Nano Solutions
Booth: 24
www.advancednanosolutions.com
Email: Kelly Jones

AEGIS
Booth: 46
www.aegis.net.au
Email: Steve Watt

Airblast
Booth: 22
www.airblastaus.com
Email: David Pocock

Air Solutions
Booth: 6
www.air-solutions.co.nz
Email: Katherine Edwards

Anode Engineering
Booth: 03
www.anodeengineering.com
Email: Gayle Burns

Anti Corrosion Technology
Booth: 53
www.anticorrosiontechnology.com
Email: Simon Ghobrial

ARDEX Australia & New Zealand
Booth: 13
www.ardexaustralia.com
Email: Danny Ruch

BASF Australia
Booth: 47
www.master-builders-solutions.basf.com
Email: Claire Alexander

BBR Contech
Booth: 61
www.contech.co.nz
Email: Rhys Rogers

Blastquip
Booth: 20 & 21
Email: Jodie Ivory
www.blastquip.com

Blygold Oceania
Booth: 09
www.blygold.com.au
Email: Mark Weir

Bristle Blaster Australia
Booth: 48, 49 & 50
www.bristleblaster.com.au
Email: Phil Chester

Carboline
Booth: 30 & 31
www.carbolinenz.co.nz
Email: Ricky Collins

Cathodic Protection Co
Booth: 58
www.cathodic.co.uk
Email: Chris Martin

Ceramisphere
Booth: 07
www.ceramisphere.com
Email: Andy Noble-Judge

Corrosion Control Engineering
Booth: 36
www.cceng.com.au
Email: Jason Paterson

Decora Group
Booth: 42
www.decora.co.nz
Email: Derek McClelland

Denso Australia
Booth: 32 & 33
www.densoaustralia.com.au
Email: Anna Potenza

Direct Connections
Booth: 56
www.directconnections.com.au
Email: Nick Papas

Dulux Powder & Industrial Coatings NZ
Booth: 57
www.kulorthene.com
Email: Andrew Allan

Dulux Protective Coatings
Booth: 27 & 28
www.duluxprotectivecoatings.com.au
Email: Judy Knapp

Freyssinet Australia
Booth: 25 & 26
www.freyssinet.com.au
Email: Susan Doyle

G Squared Solutions
Booth: 55
www.g2sol.com.au
Email: Graeme Gummow

Galvanizing Association of New Zealand
Booth: 51
www.galvanizing.org.nz
Email: John Notley

HEMPEL
Booth: 08
www.hempel.com/en
Contact: Michael O’Malley

Industrial Minerals (NZ)
Booth: 02
www.mineralscorp.com
Email: Kurt Russell

Jotun Australia
Booth: 44 & 45
www.jotun.com/ap
Email: Ted Riding

Marine & Civil Maintenance
Booth: 19
www.marineandcivil.com.au
Email: Chris Muir

Metal Spray Suppliers
Booth: 18
www.metal-spray.co.nz
Contact: Mark Pearson

MUNTERS
Booth: 11
www.munters.com
Email: Khalid Shaikh

NACE International
Booth: 16
www.nace.org
Email: FirstService

NDT Equipment Sales
Booth: 17
www.ndt.com.au
Email: Jeanette Martin

NMT Electrodes
Booth: 43
www.nmtelectrodes.com
Email: Gareth van Loggerenberg

Omniflex
Booth: 23
www.omniflex.com
Email: Rod White

Parchem
Booth: 27
www.parchem.com.au
Email: Hamid Khan

Joint Exhibitors 
Booth: 60

Pipe & Infrastructure 
www.pandi.co.nz
Email: David Oliver

Universal Corrosion Coatings
www.unicc.com.au
Email: Dave Anderson

Permasense
Booth: 37
www.permasense.com
Email: Ruth Wardman

PPG Industries
Booth: 35
www.ppgpmc.com
Email: Graeme Gunston

Rhino Linings Australasia
Booth: 52
www.rhinolinings.com.au
Email: Michelle Gunn

Rust-Oleum Industrial Brands
Booth: 62
www.mmpcoatings.co.nz
Email: David King

Russell Fraser Sales
Booth: 29
www.rfsales.com.au
Email: Russell Fraser

Savcor Products Australia
Booth: 10
www.savcorproducts.com.au
Email: Vinay Swaroop

SIKA NZ
Booth: 34
www.sika.co.nz
Contact: Reuben Reeves

Sulco
Booth: 12
www.sulco.co.nz
Contact: Vijay Menon

SVENIC Australia
Booth: 04
www.svenic.com.au
Email: Gina Coundouris

Syntech Distributors
Booth: 39, 40 & 41
www.syntechnz.com
Email: Alaina Pennycook

TBS Group
Booth: 15
www.tbsgroup.co.nz
Email: Graham Matthews

Wattyl Protective Coatings
Booth: 38
www.wattyl.pc.com
Email: Jasmine Moey

W.A. Strouds
Booth: 01
www.strouds.co.nz
Email: Matthew Berry